Payment & Shipping Terms:
|CAS No.:||1406-18-4||EINECS No.:||218-197-9|
|Grade Standard:||Cosmetic Grade, Food Grade||Other Name:||Vitamin E|
|Boiling Point:||200-220℃(0.07501MMHG) Dens||Certification:||ISO 9001|
organic skin care raw materials,
natural beauty ingredients
Mixed Tocopherol Oil Alleviating Fatigue Anti Oxidant 50%,70%,90% and 95%
1. Composition of Our Vitamin E Oil:
Mixed tocopherol Oil 50％
Mixed tocopherol Oil70％
Mixed tocopherol Oil90％
Mixed tocopherol Oil95％(Customzied Grade)
Mixed tocopherol Oil is mainly used as an antioxidant in oils and fats to maintain the long-lasting freshness of
Mixed tocopherol Oil is more suitable for the production of various functional health-fortified foods, especially
nutritional supplements in baby foods.
Mixed tocopherol Oil is easily absorbed by the skin, can promote skin metabolism, prevent pigmentation, improve skin
elasticity, and has special effects of beauty, skin care and anti-aging. Cosmetics using vitamin E as a nutritional
supplement have become the mainstream sector of nutritional cosmetics on the international market.
4. Featured Advantage:
1. Quality guarantee: International Authorized Third-Party Test for the products you need.
2. OEM/ODM Available;
3. Flexible Payment Terms: L/C, T/T,DP,DA, OA
Contact Person: Wei