Home ProductsSodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid

Cosmetic CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin

Certification
China Arisun chempharm Co., Ltd. certification
China Arisun chempharm Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Thank you. I will re-order from you. Tiffany was very helpful although I had many question is and modifications, she always replied quickly and professionally. The shipment arrived in just a few days. (all the way to South Africa) Overall-Experience is very professional. Great service. Will order again, thank you Tiffany and team.

—— Ann-Kathrin Jooss,,South Africa

Awesome product, awesome communications. Will recommend to all. Outstanding customer services from Jessica!!

—— Mark Heylen,South Africa

The product test performed to requirements, we will looking at ordering larger quantities thanks

—— David Jobe,New Zealand

Excellent quality, excellent packaging, as with everything I have received from Arisun in the past.

—— Pavlos Papalexis,Cyprus

this was a great experience so far. I needed samples and was blown away by the attention and customer service I recieves. my questions were answered within minutes, my samples sent almost immediately and the quality is amazing.

—— Michael campolattano,United St

You can trust this company. Good quality products and customer service. We will continue to buy from Arisun.

—— Eva Marie Nohr,Norway

Fast shipping, was a pleasure to work with. Amazing product,great company will continue to shop with. Thank you for your kindly comments, dear, we'd love to work for you anytime.

—— .Neil Ngo,United States

Thank you. Have received the order. The seller is sociable and nice, quickly sent, received by courier in two weeks. Packaged reliably, quality satisfied. five stars.

—— Elena Bessolicina,Russian Fede

I'm Online Chat Now

Cosmetic CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin

Cosmetic CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin
Cosmetic CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin

Large Image :  Cosmetic CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: ARS
Certification: Kosher,Halal,Haccp and ISO
Model Number: ARS-324
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10g
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1kg/bag;25kg/drum
Delivery Time: Prompt after payment received.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Supply Ability: 3000KG/Month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Hyaluronic Acid Powder CAS: 9067-32-7
Assay: 97% Color: White
From: Powder Application: Cosmetic Grade, Food Grade, Medicine Grade
High Light:

9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid

,

Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin

,

CAS Number 9067-32-7

Cosmetic White Powder CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin

 

1.Introduction of Hyaluronic acid Powder:

 

Hyaluronic acid Powder, also known as sodium hyaluronate, is a physiologically active substance that is widely present in the human body. It is a high molecular weight linear mucopolysaccharide formed by the polymerization of disaccharide units composed of glucuronic acid and acetylaminohexose. , Its molecular weight is 1 million. Forms a thick viscoelastic solution in water with physiological pH and ionic strength. Its molecular shape is variable, so it can be passed with a thinner injection needle. The substance that does not produce inflammation in sodium hyaluronate is called Healon. 10mg of this product is dissolved in 1 ml of normal saline, and its thick viscosity can be 200,000 times higher than that of aqueous humor or normal saline. Healon contains less than 0.5% protein and is a sterile, high-purity solution.

HA with different M.W Recommended M.W Range Efficiency
High M.W 1.50×106—2.00×106 High water retention,promote the regeneration of the cell tissue. Lubricating and film-forming, moisturizing, preventing skin damage, thickening and keeping emulsion stable
Ordinary M.W 0.8×106—1.50×106 Lubricating and film-forming, moisturizing, Keep skin moisture and lubrication for a long time.
Low M.W 0.10×106—0.80×106 Nourishing the skin, long-lasting moisturizing, easily absorbed by skin, increase skin nutrition,
Oligo HA <10KDa Trans-dermal absorption, deep hydrating, enhancing skin elasticity, strengthening the skin barrier, reducing skin wrinkles, anti-ageing, repairing skin damage

2.Fucntion of Hyaluronic acid Powder:

 

*Improve drug efficacy

Sodium hyaluronate is a main component quality among human cells, vitreous, and synovial fluid, etc. of the connective tissue. Having a water retention in the body play a role in maintaining the extracellular space, regulating the osmotic pressure, lubrication, and so promote cellular repair. As a carrier of ophthalmic drugs, it increases the retention time of the drug on the surface of the eye by increasing the viscosity of the eye drops, improves the bioavailability of the drug, and reduces the irritation of the drug to the eye.

 

*Moisturizing effect

Cosmetics Grade of Hyaluronic Acid

The functions of Hyaluronic Acid in cosmetics

1. Protect skin and keep water in the skin

2. Repair and prevent against the injured skin

3. Retard skin aging and nutrition skin

4. Maintain skin good moisture and lubrication

5. Thicken and stabilize emulsification

Cosmetic CAS Number 9067-32-7 Sodium Hyaluronate Hyaluronic Acid For Skin 0

*Nutritional effect

Sodium hyaluronate is an inherent biological substance of the skin. Exogenous sodium hyaluronate is a supplement to the skin's endogenous sodium hyaluronate. Smaller mass of sodium hyaluronate can penetrate into the epidermal layer of the skin, promote the supply of skin nutrients and the excretion of waste, thereby preventing skin aging and playing a role in beauty and beauty.

3.Application of Hyaluronic acid Powder:

HA with different M.W Recommended M.W Range Efficiency
High M.W 1.50×106—2.00×106 High water retention,promote the regeneration of the cell tissue. Lubricating and film-forming, moisturizing, preventing skin damage, thickening and keeping emulsion stable
Ordinary M.W 0.8×106—1.50×106 Lubricating and film-forming, moisturizing, Keep skin moisture and lubrication for a long time.
Low M.W 0.10×106—0.80×106 Nourishing the skin, long-lasting moisturizing, easily absorbed by skin, increase skin nutrition,
Oligo HA <10KDa Trans-dermal absorption, deep hydrating, enhancing skin elasticity, strengthening the skin barrier, reducing skin wrinkles, anti-ageing, repairing skin damage

 

Contact Details
Arisun chempharm Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Wei

Tel: +8615901935043

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)